House Republicans

Visit the caucus website for a listing of all GOP state representatives and links to their individual homepages.

If you do not know your district, click here.

District - Name - Contact

District 17 - Joseph Bellino - JosephBellino@house.mi.gov

District 19 - Laura Cox - LauraCox@house.mi.gov

District 20 - Jeff Noble - JeffNoble@house.mi.gov

District 24 - Steve Marino - SteveMarino@house.mi.gov

District 30 - Diana Farrington - DianaFarrington@house.mi.gov

District 32 - Pamela Hornberger - PamelaHornberger@house.mi.gov

District 33 - Jeff Yaroch - JeffYaroch@house.mi.gov

District 36 - Peter Lucido - PeterLucido@house.mi.gov

District 38 - Kathy Crawford - KathyCrawford@house.mi.gov

District 39 - Klint Kesto - KlintKesto@house.mi.gov

District 40 - Mike McCready - MikeMcCready@house.mi.gov

District 41 - Martin Howrylak - MartinHowrylak@house.mi.gov

District 42 - Lana Theis - LanaTheis@house.mi.gov

District 43 - Jim Tedder - JimTedder@house.mi.gov

District 44 - Jim Runestad - JimRunestad@house.mi.gov

District 45 - Michael Webber - MichaelWebber@house.mi.gov

District 46 - John Reilly - JohnReilly@house.mi.gov

District 47 - Henry Vaupel - HenryVaupel@house.mi.gov

District 51 - Joe Graves - JosephGraves@house.mi.gov

District 56 - Jason Sheppard - JasonSheppard@house.mi.gov

District 57 - Bronna Kahle - BronnaKahle@house.mi.gov

District 58 - Eric Leutheuser - EricLeutheuser@house.mi.gov

District 59 - Aaron Miller - AaronMiller@house.mi.gov

District 61 - Brandt Iden - BrandtIden@house.mi.gov

District 62 - John Bizon - JohnBizon@house.mi.gov

District 63 - David Maturen - DavidMaturen@house.mi.gov

District 64 - Julie Alexander - JulieAlexander@house.mi.gov

District 65 - Brett Roberts - BrettRoberts@house.mi.gov

District 66 - Beth Griffin - BethGriffin@house.mi.gov

District 70 - James Lower - JamesLower@house.mi.gov

District 71 -  Tom Barrett - TomBarrett@house.mi.gov

District 72 - Steven Johnson - StevenJohnson@house.mi.gov

District 73 - Chris Afendoulis - ChrisAfendoulis@house.mi.gov

District 74 - Rob Verheulen - RobVerHeulen@house.mi.gov

District 77 - Tommy Brann - TommyBrann@house.mi.gov

District 78 - Dave Pagel - DavePagel@house.mi.gov

District 79 - Kim LaSata - KimLaSata@house.mi.gov

District 80 - Mary Whiteford - MaryWhiteford@house.mi.gov

District 81 - Dan Lauwers - DanLauwers@house.mi.gov

District 82 - Gary Howell - GaryHowell@house.mi.gov

District 83 - Shane Hernandez - ShaneHernandez@house.mi.gov

District 84 - Edward Canfield - EdwardCanfield@house.mi.gov

District 85 - Ben Frederick - BenFrederick@house.mi.gov

District 86 - Thomas Albert - ThomasAlbert@house.mi.gov

District 87 - Julie Calley - JulieCalley@house.mi.gov

District 88 - Roger Victory - RogerVictory@house.mi.gov

District 89 - Jim Lilly - JimLilly@house.mi.gov

District 90 - Daniela Garcia - DanielaGarcia@house.mi.gov

District 91 -  Holly Hughes - HollyHughes@house.mi.gov

District 93 - Tom Leonard - TomLeonard@house.mi.gov

District 94 - Tim Kelly - TimKelly@house.mi.gov

District 97 - Jason Wentworth - JasonWentworth@house.mi.gov

District 98 - Gary Glenn - GaryGlenn@house.mi.gov

District 99 - Roger Hauck - RogerHauck@house.mi.gov

District 100 - Scott VanSingel - ScottVanSingel@house.mi.gov

District 101 - Curt VanderWall - CurtisVanderWall@house.mi.gov

District 102 - Michele Hoitenga - MicheleHoitenga@house.mi.gov

District 103 - Daire Rendon - DaireRendon@house.mi.gov

District 104 - Larry Inman - LarryInman@house.mi.gov

District 105 - Triston Cole - TristonCole@house.mi.gov

District 106 - Sue Allor - SueAllor@house.mi.gov

District 107 - Lee Chatfield - LeeChatfield@house.mi.gov

District 108 - Beau LaFave - BeauLaFave@house.mi.gov

Donate Today!


Events

browse all