House Republicans

House Republicans

House Republicans

Visit the caucus website for a listing of all GOP state representatives and links to their individual homepages. If you do not know your district, click here.

District Name Contact
District 17 Joseph Bellino JosephBellino@house.mi.gov
District 19 Laura Cox LauraCox@house.mi.gov
District 20 Jeff Noble JeffNoble@house.mi.gov
District 24 Steve Marino SteveMarino@house.mi.gov
District 30 Diana Farrington DianaFarrington@house.mi.gov
District 32 Pamela Hornberger PamelaHornberger@house.mi.gov
District 33 Jeff Yaroch JeffYaroch@house.mi.gov
District 36 Peter Lucido PeterLucido@house.mi.gov
District 38 Kathy Crawford KathyCrawford@house.mi.gov
District 39 Klint Kesto KlintKesto@house.mi.gov
District 40 Maragret O’Brien SenMOBrien@senate.michigan.gov
District 41 Martin Howrylak MartinHowrylak@house.mi.gov
District 42 Lana Theis LanaTheis@house.mi.gov
District 43 Jim Tedder JimTedder@house.mi.gov
District 44 Jim Runestad JimRunestad@house.mi.gov
District 45 Michael Webber MichaelWebber@house.mi.gov
District 46 John Reilly JohnReilly@house.mi.gov
District 47 Hank Vaupel HenryVaupel@house.mi.gov
District 51 Joe Graves JosephGraves@house.mi.gov
District 56 Jason Sheppard JasonSheppard@house.mi.gov
District 57 Bronna Kahle BronnaKahle@house.mi.gov
District 58 Eric Leutheuser EricLeutheuser@house.mi.gov
District 59 Aaron Miller AaronMiller@house.mi.gov
District 61 Brandt Iden BrandtIden@house.mi.gov
District 62 John Bizon JohnBizon@house.mi.gov
District 63 David Maturen DavidMaturen@house.mi.gov
District 64 Julie Alexander JulieAlexander@house.mi.gov
District 65 Brett Roberts BrettRoberts@house.mi.gov
District 66 Beth Griffin BethGriffin@house.mi.gov
District 70 James Lower JamesLower@house.mi.gov
District 71 Tom Barrett TomBarrett@house.mi.gov
District 72 Steven Johnson StevenJohnson@house.mi.gov
District 73 Chris Afendoulis ChrisAfendoulis@house.mi.gov
District 74 Rob Verheulen RobVerHeulen@house.mi.gov
District 77 Tommy Brann TommyBrann@house.mi.gov
District 78 Dave Pagel DavePagel@house.mi.gov
District 79 Kim LaSata KimLaSata@house.mi.gov
District 80 Mary Whiteford MaryWhiteford@house.mi.gov
District 81 Dan Lauwers DanLauwers@house.mi.gov
District 82 Gary Howell GaryHowell@house.mi.gov
District 83 Shane Hernandez ShaneHernandez@house.mi.gov
District 84 Edward Canfield EdwardCanfield@house.mi.gov
District 85 Ben Frederick BenFrederick@house.mi.gov
District 86 Thomas Albert ThomasAlbert@house.mi.gov
District 87 Julie Calley JulieCalley@house.mi.gov
District 88 Roger Victory RogerVictory@house.mi.gov
District 89 Jim Lilly JimLilly@house.mi.gov
District 90 Daniela Garcia DanielaGarcia@house.mi.gov
District 91 Holly Hughes HollyHughes@house.mi.gov
District 93 Tom Leonard TomLeonard@house.mi.gov
District 94 Tim Kelly TimKelly@house.mi.gov
District 97 Jason Wentworth JasonWentworth@house.mi.gov
District 98 Gary Glenn GaryGlenn@house.mi.gov
District 99 Roger Hauck RogerHauck@house.mi.gov
District 100 Scott VanSingel ScottVanSingel@house.mi.gov
District 101 Curt VanderWall CurtisVanderWall@house.mi.gov
District 102 Michele Hoitenga MicheleHoitenga@house.mi.gov
District 103 Daire Rendon DaireRendon@house.mi.gov
District 104 Larry Inman LarryInman@house.mi.gov
District 105 Triston Cole TristonCole@house.mi.gov
District 106 Sue Allor SueAllor@house.mi.gov
District 107 Lee Chatfield LeeChatfield@house.mi.gov
District 108 Beau LaFave BeauLaFave@house.mi.gov

Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.